Meet Our Staff

HOUSE 1-  7 GRADE House 2 7/8 Grade House 3 7/8 Grade Special Education
171    Katelin Beck                126(1260)

Literacy 7

271      Robert Seetoo           223(2230)

Literacy 7

381    Jaqueline Rafter     323(3230)

Literacy 8

 

391   Mari Errico                 214(2140)

Autistic Support

 

 

172      Andrene Henderson

125(1250)

Math 7

 

272    Margareth Gay-Genece

    221(2210)

Math 7

382   Jessica Peoples          322(3220)

Math 8

 

412(4120)

Autistic Support

173      Stacy Kauriga              123(1230)           Soc. Studies 7

Owen Veasey              123(1230)  Soc. Studies 7

273     Sally Banas                   222(2220)

Sci/Soc. Studies 7

383      Sheryl Barreto             325(3250)

Social Studies  8

395  Monica Doherty          212(2120)

Autistic Support

174   Kathryn Leader           122(1220)

Science 7

281 Victoria Hercolini           225(2250)                      Soc. Studies/Lit 8 384      Brian West                  324(3240)       Science 8  

S.E. Kyrsten Cantagallo      314(3140)

Special Ed.

175   Allyson Rusnov           121(1210)

Literacy 7

282   Mina Carroll                    224(2240)   Math 8

385  Chris Osborne             326(3260)

Literacy 8

S.E.     Erin Quense             211(2110)

Special Ed.

176    Chase Perkins             124(1240)

Math 7

282  Shannon Stears               114(1140)

Science 8

386 Dawn Dougherty         327(3270)

Math 8

S.E.  Linda Ullrich               129 A

Special Ed.

177      Jason Lerner                127(1270)         Lit/Soc. Studies 7 283 Gianni Gaudino              228(2280)

Literacy 8

Maura Hope                328(3280)

Algebra 1

S.E.  Rebecca Mauro           312(3110)

Special Ed.

178   Mike Miscewitz           128(1280)

Math/Sci 7

284  Jamie Juergensen            227(2270)

Math 8

S.E. Brandon Rapone         313(3110)

Special Ed.

285  Nancy Gallagher             226(2260)                 Soc. Studies/Sci 8
EXPRESSIVE ARTS EXPRESSIVE ARTS MAINTENANCE STAFF
SUPPORT PERSONNEL
Martin Sullivan            GYM/2561

PE/HEALTH

Joseph Kramer            M01/5023

Band

Pat McMahon

5015

Bldg Engineer

   Stephanie Torre              1020

Counselor

 

Julie Muller                 GYM/2561

PE/HEALTH

Marc Jackson Francis Stine     Angela Porzio                       Counselor
 

Larissa Sholette           A-03/5030

Art

      Allen DaQuan

General Cleaner

Marlena Benson             1614

Volunteer Counselor

 

Eric Schmidt   S-02 (5017)

Sm. Engine Repair

Sonya Hoey                                        General Cleaner Maria Hill                       (1590)  NURSE
James Petrosky   S-01   Carpentry Leonard Byers                                     General Cleaner

 

Bella Polin                      405(4050)  Speech

Andrew Skopp

Lab C/5223

Technology

Erik                                Vandervossen                              General Cleaner Tom Martinelli               105(1050)  School Psychologist

William Steinke                  Lab C/5223

Technology

Kathy Nolen                   111(1110)    SBTL/Science Lead

                                             Scott Hankins

Music

SUPPORT PERSONNEL Maura Hope                   1560/5013    Roster/Algebra
Howard Thompson     M01/5023

Band

Marianna Olchowecky

1530

Special Education

      David Mulvey                 1502

Dean

CLASSROOM ASSISTANTS   STUDENT CLIMATE STAFF OFFICE STAFF  (1541)

   SCHOOL            POLICE              Office C(1613)

Karen Hinton Kate Rightley Rebecca DeSoi  Secretary Donna McCarthy
Pamela Moore Shannon Edelman Jim McShane
Marquetta Bell
Nasha Arzuaga FOOD SERVICES   215-338-8018     (2701)
Lori Delrossi Paul Miller (Manager)
Emylisa Montanez Felicia Woody
Sabina Callazo Simone Woodall
 Joselyn Garced    Ian Monaghan

 

  Please Click The Attached PDF For A Complete List Of Staff Emails:

 Staff Email List